№ |
日付 |
試合名 |
勝敗 |
得点 |
対戦相手 |
147 |
2/22 |
大谷カップ |
● |
19-47 |
開成 |
146 |
2/22 |
大谷カップ |
● |
20-30 |
ベアーズ |
145 |
2/15 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
ベアーズ |
144 |
2/15 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
ビッグドックス |
143 |
2/15 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
○ |
– |
ワンズ |
142 |
2/11 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
ベアーズ |
141 |
2/8 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
五領 |
140 |
2/8 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
さだ東 |
139 |
2/8 |
練習試合 |
〇 |
– |
佐保川 |
138 |
2/7 |
ウィンターカップ |
● |
– |
田口山 |
137 |
1/31 |
ウィンターカップ |
○ |
– |
さだ東 |
136 |
1/24 |
樟葉カップ |
〇 |
– |
竹渕 |
135 |
1/24 |
樟葉カップ |
● |
– |
和泉 |
134 |
1/24 |
樟葉カップ |
〇 |
– |
上野 |
133 |
1/12 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
田井 |
132 |
1/12 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
楠根 |
131 |
1/12 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
守口 |
130 |
1/10 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
北池田 |
129 |
1/10 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
松原 |
128 |
1/10 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
ビッグドックス |
127 |
12/27 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
大空 |
126 |
12/27 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
平城 |
125 |
12/27 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
東泉丘 |
124 |
12/20 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
神亀 |
123 |
12/20 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
神亀 |
122 |
12/13 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
ベアーズ |
121 |
12/13 |
香陽リーグ |
○ |
– |
香陽 |
120 |
12/13 |
香陽リーグ |
○ |
– |
田口山 |
119 |
12/7 |
練習試合 |
● |
20-38 |
津雲台 |
118 |
12/7 |
練習試合 |
● |
9-38 |
寺方 |
117 |
11/30 |
大阪中央大会予選 |
● |
– |
啓明 |
116 |
11/30 |
大阪中央大会予選 |
● |
– |
金田 |
115 |
11/29 |
大阪中央大会予選 |
〇 |
– |
交野 |
114 |
11/29 |
大阪中央大会予選 |
○ |
– |
神亀 |
113 |
11/24 |
大阪聖母カップ |
● |
– |
啓明 |
112 |
11/24 |
大阪聖母カップ |
○ |
– |
CEマジック |
111 |
11/24 |
大阪聖母カップ |
● |
28-30 |
北巽 |
110 |
11/22 |
練習試合 |
● |
22-24 |
リトカン |
109 |
11/22 |
練習試合 |
● |
28-35 |
吹田東 |
108 |
11/22 |
練習試合 |
〇 |
29-26 |
東登美 |
107 |
11/15 |
練習試合 |
● |
12-38 |
豊津第一 |
106 |
11/15 |
練習試合 |
● |
38-39 |
守山 |
105 |
11/15 |
練習試合 |
○ |
49-16 |
中津 |
104 |
11/9 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
開成 |
103 |
11/9 |
練習試合 |
〇 |
– |
枚二 |
102 |
11/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
9-27 |
ベアーズ |
101 |
11/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
12-26 |
長堂 |
100 |
11/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
16-20 |
鷹合 |
99 |
10/26 |
練習試合 |
● |
16-40 |
田井 |
98 |
10/26 |
練習試合 |
● |
16-57 |
イーグルス |
97 |
10/26 |
練習試合 |
● |
21-70 |
大池 |
96 |
10/25 |
練習試合 |
● |
14-26 |
石切 |
95 |
10/25 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
香陽 |
94 |
10/25 |
練習試合 |
● |
15-48 |
ビッグドックス |
93 |
10/12 |
南百済カップ |
● |
14-45 |
平城 |
92 |
10/12 |
南百済カップ |
● |
29-37 |
北巽 |
91 |
10/12 |
南百済カップ |
○ |
24-18 |
宮園 |
90 |
10/11 |
秋季総体 |
● |
18-38 |
枚二 |
89 |
10/4 |
秋季総体 |
● |
14-40 |
田口山 |
88 |
10/4 |
秋季総体 |
〇 |
36-10 |
さだ東 |
87 |
9/27 |
練習試合 |
● |
11-77 |
和泉 |
86 |
9/27 |
練習試合 |
○ |
30-29 |
縄手北 |
85 |
9/27 |
練習試合 |
● |
13-73 |
大枝 |
84 |
9/23 |
練習試合 |
○ |
52-26 |
南百済 |
83 |
9/23 |
練習試合 |
● |
19-45 |
沢池 |
82 |
9/23 |
練習試合 |
● |
14-69 |
加茂川 |
81 |
9/21 |
練習試合 |
○ |
48-24 |
鯰江 |
80 |
9/21 |
練習試合 |
● |
37-73 |
富雄北 |
79 |
9/21 |
練習試合 |
● |
18-55 |
金田 |
78 |
9/15 |
練習試合 |
○ |
27-17 |
さだ東 |
77 |
9/15 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
縄手南 |
76 |
9/14 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
30-32 |
リトカン |
75 |
9/14 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
27-50 |
ベアーズ |
74 |
9/14 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
25-41 |
香陽 |
73 |
9/5 |
ブロック大会 |
● |
18-50 |
東泉丘 |
72 |
9/5 |
ブロック大会 |
○ |
28-23 |
舎利寺 |
71 |
8/31 |
サマーカップ |
● |
25-30 |
リトカン |
70 |
8/30 |
サマーカップ |
● |
17-72 |
守口 |
69 |
8/16 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
さだ東 |
68 |
8/16 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
茨木東 |
67 |
8/9 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
長岡京 |
66 |
8/9 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
東豊台 |
65 |
8/3 |
大枝カップ |
● |
– |
北池田 |
64 |
8/3 |
大枝カップ |
○ |
– |
シカキタ |
63 |
8/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
神路 |
62 |
8/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
生駒台 |
61 |
8/2 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
佐保川 |
60 |
7/27 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
育和 |
59 |
7/27 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
平野 |
58 |
7/27 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
緑丘 |
57 |
7/26 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
守口 |
56 |
7/26 |
練習試合 |
〇 |
– |
茨木東 |
55 |
7/26 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
久我 |
54 |
7/20 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
沢池 |
53 |
7/20 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
五領 |
52 |
7/20 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
緑丘 |
51 |
7/19 |
リトカンカップ |
● |
– |
リトカン |
50 |
7/19 |
リトカンカップ |
● |
– |
桜台 |
49 |
7/19 |
リトカンカップ |
● |
– |
ビッグドックス |
48 |
7/19 |
リトカンカップ |
● |
– |
水尾 |
47 |
7/12 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
リトカン |
46 |
7/12 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
田口山 |
45 |
7/12 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
楠根 |
44 |
7/6 |
練習試合 |
〇 |
– |
フープヒルズ |
43 |
7/6 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
ビッグドックス |
42 |
7/6 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
楠根 |
41 |
6/29 |
京都聖母カップ |
● |
– |
東守山 |
40 |
6/29 |
京都聖母カップ |
○ |
– |
治田東 |
39 |
6/29 |
京都聖母カップ |
● |
– |
加茂川 |
38 |
6/29 |
京都聖母カップ |
● |
– |
金勝 |
37 |
6/14 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
金勝 |
36 |
6/14 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
松原 |
35 |
6/7 |
春季総体 |
● |
– |
香陽 |
34 |
6/7 |
春季総体 |
● |
– |
ベアーズ |
33 |
5/31 |
春季総体 |
● |
– |
香陽 |
32 |
5/31 |
春季総体 |
〇 |
– |
さだ東 |
31 |
5/31 |
春季総体 |
○ |
– |
開成 |
30 |
5/18 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
ビッグドックス |
29 |
5/18 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
金田 |
28 |
5/10 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
楠根 |
27 |
5/10 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
楠根 |
26 |
5/6 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
生駒台 |
25 |
5/6 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
● |
– |
東登美 |
24 |
5/6 |
樟葉ベアーズカップ |
〇 |
– |
鷹合 |
23 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
○ |
– |
さだ東 |
22 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
開成 |
21 |
4/29 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
北巽 |
20 |
4/29 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
加美 |
19 |
4/27 |
香陽リーグ |
○ |
– |
香陽 |
18 |
4/27 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
田口山 |
17 |
4/27 |
香陽リーグ |
● |
– |
リトカン |
16 |
4/19 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
高須西 |
15 |
4/19 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
大枝 |
14 |
4/19 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
成和 |
13 |
4/13 |
北中道カップ |
● |
– |
木津 |
12 |
4/13 |
北中道カップ |
○ |
– |
園田 |
11 |
4/13 |
北中道カップ |
● |
– |
高倉 |
10 |
4/12 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
寺方 |
9 |
4/12 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
沢池 |
8 |
4/6 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
開成 |
7 |
4/6 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
開成 |
6 |
3/29 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
富雄北 |
5 |
3/29 |
練習試合 |
● |
– |
茨木東 |
4 |
3/2 |
ジュニアカップ |
○ |
– |
開成 |
3 |
3/2 |
ジュニアカップ |
● |
– |
金田 |
2 |
3/1 |
ジュニアカップ |
○ |
– |
CEマジック |
1 |
3/1 |
ジュニアカップ |
○ |
– |
津田南 |